Fluke Networks

FLUKE Networks is a global leader in providing tools to certify, troubleshoot and install critical network cabling infrastructure. From installing the most advanced data centers to restoring phone service in bad weather conditions, the combination of unbeatable reliability and unparalleled performance ensures jobs get done efficiently.

Filter
341 products
FLUKE Networks DSX2-5000-INT
DSX-5000 CableAnalyzer, 1 GHz, WLAN, Versiv2 main and remote device + 2 DSX copper modules
On Request

1 in stock. Ready to ship in 1 business day

FLUKE Networks DSX2-8000-INT
2 GHz DSX-8000 Cat 8 CableAnalyzer WLAN activates Versiv2 main and remote device + 2 DSX Cat 8
On Request

Delivery time upon request

FLUKE Networks DSX-602 INT
DSX 602 500 MHz CableAnalyzer V2. Copper model only with WIFI
On Request

Delivery time upon request

FLUKE Networks 10055503
D814 positioning tool with BIX and EverSharp 66/110 blade
€107.00

Delivery time upon request

FLUKE Networks OFP2-100-M INT
OptiFiber Pro Multimode OTDR WLAN activated: Versiv2 main unit + OTDR modules
€9,938.00

Delivery time upon request

FLUKE Networks MS2-100
MicroScanner2 Cable Verifier
€858.00

Delivery time upon request

FLUKE Networks OFP2-100-SI INT
OptiFiber Pro Singlemode OTDR WLAN activated with inspection camera and launch fibers:
€12,668.00

Delivery time upon request

FLUKE Networks DSX2-8000-PRO-INT
DSX super package consisting of 2 GHz DSX-8000 Cat 8 CableAnalyzer, CertiFiber Pro Quad OLTS module,
€65,381.00

Delivery time upon request

FLUKE Networks DSX2-5000QI-INT
DSX-5000 CableAnalyzer, 1 GHz, incl.CertiFiber Pro Quad (multimode and singlemode) OLTS modules
€24,504.00

Delivery time upon request

FLUKE Networks 10061100
D914S punching tool with EverSharp 66 blade
€97.00

Delivery time upon request

FLUKE Networks OFP2-200-SI16 / GINT
OFP HDR Singlemode OTDR with 1310 nm, 1550 nm and 1625 nm module + inspection camera + WiFi adapter
€19,388.00

Delivery time upon request

FLUKE Networks OFP2-200-S INT
OFP HDR Singlemode (1310 nm and 1550 nm) OTDR + WiFi adapter for Versiv2 main unit
€13,618.00

Delivery time upon request

FLUKE Networks MS-POE
MicroScanner POE Cable Verifier
€1,053.00

Delivery time upon request

FLUKE Networks MS2-FTK
Copper and Fiber Basic Technician's Kit: MS2-100 + FTK-KIT
€4,034.00

Delivery time upon request

FLUKE Networks OFP2-100QI / GLD INT
OptiFiber Pro Quad (multimode and singlemode) OTDR WLAN activated with inspection camera and
€15,003.00

Delivery time upon request

FLUKE Networks 10055501
D814 positioning tool with EverSharp 110, 66 and free blade
€85.00

Delivery time upon request

FLUKE Networks 10061501
D914S insertion tool with EverSharp 110, 66 and free blade
€108.00

Delivery time upon request

FLUKE Networks DSX2-5000QI / G-INT
DSX-5000 CableAnalyzer, 1 GHz, incl.Gold Support & CertiFiber Pro Quad (multimode and singlemode) OLTS modules &
€26,709.00

Delivery time upon request

FLUKE Networks DSX2-8000 / GLD-INT
2 GHz DSX-8000 Cat 8 CableAnalyzer WLAN activated Versiv2 main & remote unit + 2 DSX Cat 8 copper
On Request

Delivery time upon request

FLUKE Networks OFP2-200-S1625 INT
OFP HDR Singlemode OTDR with 1310 nm, 1550 nm and 1625 nm module + WiFi adapter for Versiv2 main unit
€14,449.00

Delivery time upon request

FLUKE Networks DSX2-8000QI-INT
2 GHz DSX-8000 Cat 8 CableAnalyzer, CertiFiber Pro Quad (multimode and singlemode) OLTS modules &
€26,593.00

Delivery time upon request

FLUKE Networks 10061810
D914S insertion tool with EverSharp 66/110 blade
€82.00

Delivery time upon request

FLUKE Networks OFP2-100-MI INT
OptiFiber Pro Multimode OTDR WLAN activated with inspection camera and launch fibers:
€12,339.00

Delivery time upon request

FLUKE Networks OFP2-200-SI14 / GINT
OFP HDR Singlemode OTDR with 1310 nm, 1550 nm and 1490 nm module + inspection camera + WiFi adapter
€19,255.00

Delivery time upon request

Product added to compare
Product Compare added Product Compare